Individual Pass

Individual Pass

SpelareLagQB ratingComp %SacksPass yds/gPass avgCompAttPass ydsTD passInt
Kieran McDonaghU8613254.72297.07.9417559453
Philip JuhlinCC16761.32326.010.5193132620
Anders HermodssonSMM8642.9794.05.4153518800
Otso FlinkmanTRC7340.03145.04.1143514500
Corbin LawlerÖBK6932.0299.04.08259911
Ted ErikssonTRC7145.2085.02.714318511
David NyhlénCC172100.009.09.011900
Albin JohanssonTRC00.000.00.000000
Fabian SöderbergU8600.000.00.000000
Viktor LundCC00.000.00.000000
Christian LisbyLG00.000.00.000000