Individual Pass

Individual Pass

SpelareLagQB ratingComp %SacksPass yds/gPass avgCompAttPass ydsTD passInt
Philip JuhlinCC179656311.49.82073183114398
Alex NiznakTRC1084811227.46.216033220471813
Jared StegmanU861225014198.86.315831519882813
Zachary AndersonSMM994618153.65.911926015361212
Marc-Antoine LangevinSTU115488138.97.2931931389108
John KnoxÖBK1475418134.87.31001851348213
Brian EnsmingerLG8745686.35.06213969045
Ludvig PerssonSTU8749449.74.25210744744
Hampus KristenssonLG6030327.64.1186024836
Jonathan PaulU8629950010.510.5122110
Oscar LindgrenSMM214021.42.6251301
Albin ClaessonLG0000.00.000000
Oscar JernetzÖBK0000.00.000000
Ted ErikssonTRC0000.00.000000
David NyhlénCC0000.00.002000