Örebro Black Knights


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016
Hem

Head Coach Aaron Fiddler

Nationalitet
USA
Nuvarande lag
Örebro Black Knights

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
10Oscar JernetzÖrebro Black Knights1996194100
8John KnoxUniversity of Charleston199318393

Running back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
42Veikka LehtonenBaker HS Hornets198418395
33Erik TörnblomEskilstuna Sharks1994184100
31Marcus HudritschNyköping Baltic Beasts199618498
30Kasper WedbergFalun Copperheads199417090
27Thommy GustavssonÖrebro Black Knights1987175189
24Ayobi HilwanÖrebro Black Knights199417581
23Adam HedenrosÖrebro Black Knights199418295
12Gilbert KibambeNorrköping Panthers1992185108

Cornerback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
21Filip BerglundÖrebro Black Knights199017885
17Damien RosetteCougars Saint-Ouen l'Aumone198917380
1Alexander SundströmDalecarlia Rebels199019193

Safety

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
38Jacob WesslénÖrebro Black Knights199318280
22Jonathan ArmendarizDalecarlia Rebels198718082
21Filip BerglundÖrebro Black Knights199017885
17Damien RosetteCougars Saint-Ouen l'Aumone198917380
5Sebastian GauthierVästerås Roedeers199118096

Wide receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
86Johan StålÖrebro Black Knights198417892
85Karl ForsbergNyköping Baltic Beasts199518783
84Viktor LöwendahlÖrebro Black Knights198818295
83Jakob GrufmanFalun Copperheads198718898
40Cesar HebelCougars Saint-Ouen l'Aumone1989190105
16Jimmy PalmborgÖrebro Black Knights198719097
15Mattias GauthierVästerås Roedeers199418387
11Tomas JacobsenÖrebro Black Knights199217879
4Johan LindahlÖrebro Black Knights199418488
3Joey Cafferky jrBorås Rhinos198918782
1Alexander SundströmDalecarlia Rebels199019193

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
98Kevin MellbergGöteborg Marvels1993178114
97Felix ThumeÖrebro Black Knights1997180107
96Patrik BoströmKarlskoga Wolves1990202106
90Marco VergariTäby Flyers1990184115
89Tom HenrikssonDalecarlia Rebels1993200112
87Claes Uneståhl----
70Johannes FröjelÖrebro Black Knights1993183117
68Tom LarssonÖrebro Black Knights1994194120
56Sebastian NilssonÖrebro Black Knights1993183127
50Rikard SkordÖrebro Black Jacks1992180115
9Oskar KarlssonJämtland Republicans1989185101

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
58Anton KemleNorrköping Panthers1992170106
44Niklas Persson-GhylfeÖrebro Black Knights1991182110
41Jimmy FrabergerKarlskoga Wolves198918096
13Josh MurphyMount Si High school199218092
7Filip JönssonÖrebro Black Knights1990180104
2Eric MurphyMount Si High school199218596

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
77Johan IvarssonÖrebro Black Knights1985187140
75Eric KarlssonÖrebro Black Knights1987180115
74Thony MossbergÖrebro Black Knights1975182130
67Lucas LavinNyköping Baltic Beasts1996192135
65Martin ArvidssonÖrebro Black Knights199418198
64Simon WesterholmStockholm Mean Machines1996187138
60Pontus MessingGöteborg Marvels1991193123
57Jawaugn ArnoldUniversity of Charleston1993196133

Superserien ÖBK

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
110015081763320W10
27313551482070L2
3641284272120W1
4551262277-150L1
5460180345-1650W1
6280139365-2260W2
7190202347-1450L7

Tweets