Örebro Black Knights


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016, 2017
Hem

Head Coach Aaron Fiddler

Nationalitet
USA
Nuvarande lag
Örebro Black Knights

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
8Corbin LawlerUniversity of Siuox Falls 199419098

Running Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
14Joe BirchÖrebro Black Knights199316772
29Adam FahlvikÖrebro Black Knights1998187109
30Kasper WedbergFalun Copperheads199417090
31Marcus HudritschNyköping Baltic Beasts199618498

Wide Receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
3Joey Cafferky jrBorås Rhinos198918782
7Mikael HadleyÖrebro Black Knights198818493
10Jonatan GihlKristianstad Predators199617679
11Tomas JacobsenÖrebro Black Knights199217879
16Jimmy PalmborgÖrebro Black Knights198719097
27Thommy GustavssonÖrebro Black Knights1987175189
36Jesper HolmbergSkövde Dukes199818688
80Fredrik IsakssonJämtland Republicans198919395
83Karl LindVästerås Roedeers199718989
86Johan StålÖrebro Black Knights198417892

Defensive Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Alexander SundströmDalecarlia Rebels199019193
4Johan LindahlÖrebro Black Knights199418488
5Sebastian GauthierVästerås Roedeers199118096
6Danny WynneDelaware Valley University199418598
17Damien RosetteCougars Saint-Ouen l'Aumone198917380
22Jonathan ArmendarizDalecarlia Rebels199418082
26Lamin SahoTyresö Royal Crowns198718089
28Peder JungstedtSTU Northside Bulls198819090
32Anders JohanssonÖrebro Black Knights198818082
38Jacob WesslénÖrebro Black Knights199318280
49Sina GharehchaeiUppsala 86ers198317886

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
9Erik TörnblomEskilstuna Sharks1994184100
12Gilbert KibambeNorrköping Panthers1992185108
40Cesar HebelCougars Saint-Ouen l'Aumone1989190105
44Niklas Persson-GhylfeÖrebro Black Knights1991182110
55Axel GilbertzonLinköping Raiders1997190107
66Marvin MenjivarEskilstuna Sharks1998179130
91Aleksi NyströmGöteborg Marvels1992193108
98Kevin MellbergGöteborg Marvels1993178114

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
2Eric MurphyMount Si High school199218596
13Josh MurphyMount Si High school199218092
33Filip JönssonÖrebro Black Knights1990180104
48Alexander PiensohoSTU Northside Bulls199518693
58Anton KemleNorrköping Panthers1992170106

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
50Oscar SundqvistÖrebro Black Knights1993195112
56Sebastian NilssonÖrebro Black Knights1993183127
60Marcus SwedbergÖrebro Black Knights1983184120
67Lucas LavinNyköping Baltic Beasts1996192135
70Simon WesterholmÖrebro Black Knights1996187138
72Gustav RydbergÖrebro Black Knights1998198120
75Eric KarlssonÖrebro Black Knights1987180115
77Johan IvarssonÖrebro Black Knights1985187140
78Isac MooreÖrebro Black Knights1998200137

Tight End

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Superserien ÖBK

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
11001.005081763320W10
2730.703551482070L2
3550.50262277-150L1
4460.40180345-1650W1
5280.20139365-2260W2
6190.10202347-1450L7

Tweets