Stockholm Mean Machines


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016, 2017
Hem

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
10Anders HermodssonSolna Chiefs1989197115

Running Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
5Zishan KaziFalun Copperheads199116779
12Marcus JonssonJönköping Spartans199716967
13Erik SävingStockholm Mean Machines199718082
91Sami IbrahimStockholm Mean Machines199518595

Wide Receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Tyler McCullochUniversity of Colorado1993196102
14Michael DariStockholm Mean Machines199617979
25Damien ScanellaDallas Cowboys Pee Wee199217690
28Johan Kitti SöderbergStockholm Mean Machines198718378
32Daniel BruhnArlanda Jets197718380
81Tarek EddibStockholm Mean Machines199217671
82Michael SanderSTU Northside Bulls198718592
84Fredrik Von TellDjurgårdens IF AF 198819695
88Kijafa CrumbleDaytona Beach Thunder197917786

Defensive Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
29Michael RosendahlDalecarlia Rebels199018780

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
65Lucas PanduroStockholm Mean Machines1996190115
70Sebastian AlevadStockholm Mean Machines1990188141
90Noghor JemideTyresö Royal Crowns1985177130
93Andreas HoffmanNyköping Baltic Beasts1986186110
94Malcolm EngströmStockholm Mean Machines199519397
98Georgije VasicStockholm Mean Machines1996194110

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
99Hampus SimonYstad Rockets199119795

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
6Jakob GoreckiStockholm Mean Machines1991191104
8Axel LorénStockholm Mean Machines199518399
15Otto KeyserStockholm Mean Machines198718185
22Trolle GeunaStockholm Mean Machines199118783
33Olli NurmosStockholm Mean Machines199617892
34Victor FrankDalecarlia Rebels199417685
41Ali ChakkourStockholm Mean Machines199718693

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
54Thomas SvenssonStockholm Mean Machines1997177137
61Mikael LindroosTurku Trojans1986178115
66Jonathan JanlertStockholm Mean Machines1990185122
69Jonas SöderbergArlanda Jets1982190128
73Christofer LundinBerga Bulldogs198418694
75Ruben LohmannDjurgårdens IF AF 1994180118
77Marko NesovicBelgrade Vukovi1986194136
79Christoffer JohanssonStockholm Mean Machines1993192130

Tight End

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Superserien SMM

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
11001.005081763320W10
2730.703551482070L2
3550.50262277-150L1
4460.40180345-1650W1
5280.20139365-2260W2
6190.10202347-1450L7

Tweets