STU Northside Bulls


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016
Hem

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Ludvig PerssonTäby Flyers199618076
16Marc-Antoine LangevinRouge et Or de l'Université de Laval199018086

Running back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
21Ludvig HedblomRoslagen Bulldogs199518192
22Zishan KaziFalun Copperheads199116780

Cornerback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
5Douglas SachtlebenRobert Norris University199317893
13Alexander BorgSTU Northside Bulls199517375
15Emil Sundström EdlandTäby Flyers199418692
26Elias Eklind----
30Harald FernströmRoslagen Bulldogs199517671
35Trolle SmedbergÖrebro Black Knights199518378
46Simon ErikssonSTU Northside Bulls199418384
82Christian TholfSolna Chiefs199417575

Safety

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
5Douglas SachtlebenRobert Norris University199317893
15Emil Sundström EdlandTäby Flyers199418692
30Harald FernströmRoslagen Bulldogs199517671
46Simon ErikssonSTU Northside Bulls199418384
82Christian TholfSolna Chiefs199417575

Wide receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Ludvig PerssonTäby Flyers199618076
8Damien ScannellaDallas cowboys pee wee199217680
10Jesper Hermodsson----
11Gaston Gunnberg-QuératSolna Chiefs199618082
12Albin PrintzSTU Northside Bulls199618990
19Johan Bergvall-1997--
85Carl Hugo EdgrenSTU Northside Bulls1982192102
87Michael SanderSTU Northside Bulls198718592
88Arvid PetersenSTU Northside Bulls199617980

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
24Christian PalénSTU Northside Bulls198418398
70Daniel Sköld SöderbergSolna Chiefs1995200130
74Kristofer ÖsterbergUppsala 86ers1980186103
75Robert LindströmSTU Northside Bulls199019090
86Oscar BengtssonSTU Northside Bulls1990201112
93Jonas AnderssonArlanda Jets1991193115
94Johan HolappaSolna Chiefs1996187102
98Roland CollianderDjurgårdens IF AF1992102163

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
46Simon ErikssonSTU Northside Bulls199418384

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
3August RagnesjöTäby Flyers199618785
6Marcus MalmquistTäby Flyers199319190
23John LanneforsTäby Flyers1989190102
33Alexander PiensohoSTU Northside Bulls1995185103
41Oskar LavessonJämtland Republicans1990190102

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
50Daniel RisbergTäby Flyers1991197107
52Timothy GottliebSolna Chiefs1994200119
53Mattias GöranssonCarlstad Crusaders1994180112
56John LindgrenDjurgårdens IF AF1995187115
57Sebastian SchedinDjurgårdens IF AF1995184142
69Anders JohanssonStockholm Mean Machines1987194107
72Kavé Amani ShorbarikiSTU Northside Bulls1996181-
77Mathias FranzénTäby Flyers1989186115
78August ErikssonNorrköping Panthers1981191129

Superserien STU

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
110015081763320W10
27313551482070L2
3641284272120W1
4551262277-150L1
5460180345-1650W1
6280139365-2260W2
7190202347-1450L7

Tweets