STU Northside Bulls


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016
Hem

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Ludvig PerssonTäby Flyers199618076
16Marc-Antoine LangevinRouge et Or de l'Université de Laval199018086

Running Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
5Zishan KaziFalun Copperheads199116780
21Ludvig HedblomRoslagen Bulldogs199518192

Wide Receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Ludvig PerssonTäby Flyers199618076
8Damien ScannellaDallas cowboys pee wee199217680
10Jesper Hermodsson----
11Gaston Gunnberg-QuératSolna Chiefs199618082
12Albin PrintzSTU Northside Bulls199618990
19Johan Bergvall-1997--
85Carl Hugo EdgrenSTU Northside Bulls1982192102
88Arvid PetersenSTU Northside Bulls199617980

Defensive Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
24Christian PalénSTU Northside Bulls198418398
70Daniel Sköld SöderbergSolna Chiefs1995200130
74Kristofer ÖsterbergUppsala 86ers1980186103
75Robert LindströmSTU Northside Bulls199019090
86Oscar BengtssonSTU Northside Bulls1990201112
93Jonas AnderssonArlanda Jets1991193115
94Johan HolappaSolna Chiefs1996187102
98Roland CollianderDjurgårdens IF AF1992102163

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
46Simon ErikssonSTU Northside Bulls199418384

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
3August RagnesjöTäby Flyers199618785
6Marcus MalmquistTäby Flyers199319190
23John LanneforsTäby Flyers1989190102
41Oskar LavessonJämtland Republicans1990190102

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
50Daniel RisbergTäby Flyers1991197107
52Timothy GottliebSolna Chiefs1994200119
53Mattias GöranssonCarlstad Crusaders1994180112
56John LindgrenDjurgårdens IF AF1995187115
57Sebastian SchedinDjurgårdens IF AF1995184142
69Anders JohanssonStockholm Mean Machines1987194107
72Kavé Amani ShorbarikiSTU Northside Bulls1996181-
77Mathias FranzénTäby Flyers1989186115
78August ErikssonNorrköping Panthers1981191129

Tight End

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt

Superserien STU

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
11001.005081763320W10
2730.703551482070L2
3550.50262277-150L1
4460.40180345-1650W1
5280.20139365-2260W2
6190.10202347-1450L7

Tweets