Tyresö Royal Crowns


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016, 2017
Hem

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
6Otso FlinkmanEspoo Roosters199318488
9Ted ErikssonTyresö Royal Crowns199418494
13Albin JohanssonLidköping Lakers199818585

Running Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
3Emil KnutssonTyresö Royal Crowns199417697
7Josef AhmadzaiTyresö Royal Crowns199617375

Wide Receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
2Chris GreenBristol Azteks199018377
4Matthew SimsTexas Longhorns199419181
14Filip PerssonTyresö Royal Crowns199618375
18Daniel NässelqvistTyresö Royal Crowns198819295
21Alex JosephTelge Truckers199317580
24Marcus AnderssonSkövde Dukes198917382
80Joakim LeopoldTyresö Royal Crowns199418380
84Håkan ErikssonHässleholm Hurricanes197818380

Defensive Back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
12Rickard OhlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199617165
16Christopher OhlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199317479
20Mattias Hyllén-KruseMajorna Mustangs198517985
22Mattias LindTyresö Royal Crowns198917268
23Sam GoldsonTyresö Royal Crowns199618085
26Oliver CarlénSkövde Dukes199018080
27Måns SvärdSkövde Dukes199018391
32Daniel OlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199117680
42Jens WestlundSkövde Dukes199217980

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
11Jonas BrisebySkövde Dukes198319595
17Mitchell WayanTyresö Royal Crowns199718192
87Joseph SanoeUppsala 86ers199018487
90Andreas JonssonTyresö Royal Crowns198819390
99Christopher CarmbrantSkövde Dukes1985189107

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
4Matthew SimsTexas Longhorns199419181

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
5Erik RaugeTyresö Royal Crowns1992181101
28Felix LöwenborgTyresö Royal Crowns199418285
45Erik SkeppnerTyresö Royal Crowns199718090
98Lukas KjellbergTyresö Royal Crowns199119198

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
52Victor HagmanTyresö Royal Crowns1988191125
55Mathias AnderssonJämtland Republicans1982196150
56Linus JakobssonSkövde Dukes1984185120
58Morgan HjortTyresö Royal Crowns1995187105
59Linus LindholmTyresö Royal Crowns1998188125
66Daniel MyrstenTyresö Royal Crowns1994194125
70Marcus FritzdorfTyresö Royal Crowns1998183110
72Rasmus JohanssonStockholm Mean Machines1993183135
76Robin AlexandersonSkövde Dukes1994192115
77Henrik PeterssonTyresö Royal Crowns1990198125

Tight End

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Robin SvallinTyresö Royal Crowns1992192122
88Erik WahlströmTyresö Royal Crowns199519095

Superserien TRC

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
11001.005081763320W10
2730.703551482070L2
3550.50262277-150L1
4460.40180345-1650W1
5280.20139365-2260W2
6190.10202347-1450L7

Tweets