Tyresö Royal Crowns


Tävlingar
Superserien
Säsonger
2016
Hem

Quarterback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
9Ted ErikssonTyresö Royal Crowns199418594
15Alex NiznakIthaca High School /Central Michigan State University1993191105

Running back

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
3Emil KnutssonTyresö Royal Crowns199417693
34Josef SakerÖrebro Black Knights199218092
42Johan RaugeTyresö Royal Crowns1984186110

Cornerback

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
2Lamin SahoTyresö Royal Crowns198718390
4Philip WiderströmTyresö Royal Crowns199017882
12Rickard OhlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199617165
13Patrick SserwaddaArlanda Jets199318077
14Martin ChamSTU Northside Bulls199417795
16Christoffer OhlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199417478
20David StenTyresö Royal Crowns199618083
26Jesper GregerssonDjurgårdens IF AFF198718685
27Martin Pettersson Bangus-1993--
32Marlon EscobarVästerås Roedeers199518383
33Michael RosendahlDalecarlia Rebels199018780

Safety

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
2Lamin SahoTyresö Royal Crowns198718390
4Philip WiderströmTyresö Royal Crowns199017882
7Philip Minja-1987--
13Patrick SserwaddaArlanda Jets199318077
14Martin ChamSTU Northside Bulls199417795
16Christoffer OhlssonTyresö Royal Crowns199417478
20David StenTyresö Royal Crowns199618083
26Jesper GregerssonDjurgårdens IF AFF198718685
32Marlon EscobarVästerås Roedeers199518383
33Michael RosendahlDalecarlia Rebels199018780

Wide receiver

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
Teodor AleksjevTyresö Royal Crowns199418176
8Filip PerssonTyresö Royal Crowns199618373
10John BranderTelge Truckers199318087
18Daniel NässelqvistTyresö Royal Crowns198919595
19Amat JobeStockholm Mean Machines199018585
22Josef AhmadzaiTyresö Royal Crowns199617075
25Alex JosephTelge Truckers199417582
27Denny JohnSTU Northside Bulls199317780
42Per Lindelöf-1987--
80Fredrik IsakssonJämtland Republicans198919395
83Mikael Sundberg----
84Mattias LindTyresö Royal Crowns199017265
88Erik WahlströmTyresö Royal Crowns199519191

Defensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
1Noghor JemideTyresö Royal Crowns1985177130
17Benjamin Banks EgbudiweUppsala 86ers1992194125
45Emanuel OkonHalmstad Eagles1987187120
52Victor HagmanTyresö Royal Crowns1989191127
55Mathias AnderssonJämtland Republicans1982196135
67Robin SvallinTyresö Royal Crowns1993192130
90Andreas JonssonTyresö Royal Crowns198919393
95Okko Outinen-1990192121
98Lucas KjellbergTyresö Royal Crowns199219095

Kicker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
99Hampus SimonYstad Rockets199119795

Linebacker

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
Christian BolinTyresö Royal Crowns199518695
Tim BerggrenTyresö Royal Crowns199718395
5Erik RaugeTyresö Royal Crowns1992181105
6Pontus WestmanTyresö Royal Crowns1991186103
21Markus WestmanTyresö Royal Crowns1991186103
23Sam GoldsonTyresö Royal Crowns199617886
28Felix LöwenborgTyresö Royal Crowns199318288
58Morgan HjorthTyresö Royal Crowns1995187100
83Aslan ZetterbergTyresö Royal Crowns199718098
87Joseph SanoeEskilstuna Sharks1991184102

Offensive Line

#SpelareModerklubbFödelseårLängdVikt
51Maximilian MalanderSt Staffan Saviors1993197125
51Pablo Valenzuela----
54Adriano LabbateTyresö Royal Crowns1992189135
56Olle NorbergStockholm Mean Machines1990188140
59Oscar BergshjortTyresö Royal Crowns1996180100
61Daniel MyrstenTyresö Royal Crowns1995194122
75Rasmus JohanssonStockholm Mean Machines1993185145
76David Lee StrandmarkFalun Copperheads1984186140
77Henrik PeterssonTyresö Royal Crowns1991197118

Superserien TRC

PosLagWLPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
110015081763320W10
27313551482070L2
3641284272120W1
4551262277-150L1
5460180345-1650W1
6280139365-2260W2
7190202347-1450L7

Tweets